December 3, 2021
Australia/Perth timezone

Participant List

55 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Andrew Williams CIRA
Aoife Stapleton Curtin University
Ashwathi Nambiar CIRA
Bart Pindor University of Melbourne
Benjamin McKinley Curtin university
Bradley Meyers University of British Columbia
Bryan Gaensler University of Toronto
Cathryn Trott ICRAR / Curtin University
Chenoa Tremblay CSIRO
Christene Lynch Curtin University
Christopher Riseley Alma Mater Studiorum - Universita di Bologna
Chuneeta Devi Nunhokee Curtin University
Danny Price ICRAR/Curtin
Derwent McElhinney CIRA
Devojyoti Kansabanik NCRA-TIFR
Gemma Anderson ICRAR-Curtin University
George Heald CSIRO
Greg Sleap Curtin University
Hariharan Krishnan Arizona State University (ASU)
Harrison Barlow Curtin University
Hayato Shimabukuro Yunnan university
heather anderson McGill University
Ian Kemp ICRAR/Curtin
Ian Morrison Curtin Institute of Radio Astronomy
Jack Line ICRAR Curtin
Jake Jones Curtin University
Jess Broderick ICRAR/Curtin
Kamen Kozarev Institute of Astronomy, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences
Keitaro Takahashi Kumamoto University
Marcin Sokolowski ICRAR/Curtin
Maria J. Rioja ICRAR-UWA/CSIRO
Melanie Johnston-Hollitt Curtin University
Mia Walker Curtin
Miguel Morales University of Washington
Mike Kriele ICRAR-Curtin
Natasha Hurley-Walker Curtin University
Nicel Mohamed-Hinds University of Washington
Nicholas Swainton Curtin University
Nichole Barry Curtin University
Philip Edwards CSIRO Space & Astronomy
Pyxie Star University of Washington
Richard Dodson ICRAR/UWA
Roland Kothes Dominion Radio Astrophysical Observatory, National Research Council Canada
Ronniy Joseph McGill University
Ruby Byrne California Institute of Technology
Sam McSweeney Curtin University (ICRAR)
Shintaro Yoshiura NAOJ
Stephen Ord CSIRO
Stephen White AFRL
Steven Tingay Curtin University
Susmita Sett ICRAR, Curtin University
Venus Chico Curtin Institute of Radio Astronomy
Yang Lu SHAO
Zhenghao Zhu Shanghai Astronomical Observatory
Zhijun Xu SHAO